Claybury Park SWELLSun 18/10/2015 16:29
Preliminary resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                             Club                          Age class               Time 



White  (6/6)   Preliminary results  16:26  

    1 Joe Taylor Platt                 IND                           M10                     9:12 
    2 Luke Bennett                     IND                           M10                    11:54 
    3 Louise and Lucy Jameson          IND                           W6                     16:01 
    4 Antoine Pesenti                  DFOK                          M10                    17:15 
    5 Jake Bennett                     IND                           M10                    21:46 
    6 Myla Taylor Platt                IND                           W10                    28:06 



Yellow  (9/9)  Preliminary results  16:26  

    1 Priscilla Chen-Chandler          IND                           W40                    26:10 
    2 Robbie Woolterton                Brentwood School              M14                    31:27 
    3 Jane Blake                       IND                           W55                    32:37 
    4 Sarah Prior                      Brentwood School              W12                    33:34 
    5 Tanay Sonawane                   Brentwood School              M12                    35:51 
    6 Stephanie Cooper Christina Angel Brentwood School              W12                    36:00 
    7 Matteo Rebora                    SLOW                          M10                    38:02 
    8 Theo Williams Heather Trevelyan  Brentwood School              M12/W12                38:22 

      Parasram Family                  Brentwood School              W14                       mp 



Orange  (13/13 Preliminary results  16:26  

    1 Lachlan Haigh                    CHIG                          M14                    23:18 
    2 Vicky Bostock                    IND                           W21                    28:13 
    3 Will Chandler                    IND                           M12                    29:35 
    4 Gary Jenkins                     HH                            M40                    36:14 
    5 Maxine Pesenti                   DFOK                          M11                    38:26 
    6 James Cromarty                   Brentwood School              M16                    41:52 
    7 Catriona Kadirkamanathan         Brentwood School              W14                    42:02 
    8 Kerry Taylor                     IND                           W45                    50:31 
    9 Monica Gulyas                    IND                           W21                    51:09 
   10 Dominic and Harlan Connor        IND                           M12                    55:05 
   11 Euan and Paul Sinnot             IND                           M10                  1:05:24 
   12 Alison Randall                   IND                           W50                  1:13:13 
   13 Alexander and Rosalind Connor    IND                           M12                  1:44:27 



Light Green  ( Preliminary results  16:26  

    1 Alex Fielding                    HH                            M12                    32:59 
    2 Alex Jameson                     IND                           M45                    42:36 
    3 Teresa Bertson                   SLOW                          W21                    45:34 
    4 Kjell Tullus                     SLOW                          M65                    46:01 
    5 Matthew LeFevre                  DFOK                          M16                    47:37 
    6 Jacob Stephenson                 DFOK                          M18                    48:02 
    7 Oliver Hague                     WAOC                          M16                  1:02:42 
    8 Frances Goldingay                HH                            W65                  1:03:05 
    9 Luke Cooper                      Brentwood School              M16                  1:04:22 
   10 Susan Marsden                    HH                            W70                  1:05:05 
   11 Frida Petersen                   CHIG                          W18                  1:05:39 
   12 Tony Lee                         HAVOC                         M45                  1:14:32 
   13 Kate Woolterton                  IND                           W50                  1:23:43 
   14 Moira Kadirkamanathan            SOS                           W50                  1:23:48 
   15 Leisan Akhmetova                 IND                           W21                  1:34:51 
   16 Colin Curtis                     WAOC                          M80                  2:12:15 



Green  (33/33) Preliminary results  16:26  

    1 Claire Heliot                    SLOW                          W21                    40:57 
    2 Owen Haigh                       CHIG                          M16                    41:15 
    3 Richard Wilkes                   IND                           M21                    41:32 
    4 Benjamin Neglais                 IND                           M35                    42:51 
    5 John Chappell                    TVOC                          M65                    44:07 
    6 John Evans                       TVOC                          M60                    45:08 
    7 Adrian Harris                    HH                            M45                    45:13 
    8 John Duffield                    CHIG                          M65                    50:52 
    9 Rachel Shaw                      SLOW                          W45                    50:59 
   10 Tatia Engelmore                  SLOW                          W21                    55:27 
   11 Chris Drew                       HH                            M65                    55:32 
   12 Jakob Petersen                   CHIG                          M45                    57:37 
   13 Rob Sibley                       SAX                           M60                    58:30 
   14 Harry Goldingay                  HH                            M65                    58:37 
   15 Chris Marshall                   CHIG                          M40                  1:01:11 
   16 Gavin Avey-Hebditch              Wessex                        M55                  1:02:11 
   17 David LeFevre                    DFOK                          M55                  1:02:12 
   18 Alison Saunders                  HH                            W55                  1:02:28 
   19 Charles Taylor-Keane             CHIG                          M60                  1:02:59 
   20 Chris Burgues                    HAVOC                         M60                  1:03:13 
   21 Penny Marsh                      SO                            W50                  1:03:36 
   22 Julie Collins                    DFOK                          W55                  1:05:16 
   23 Liz Drew                         HH                            W65                  1:05:30 
   24 Yvonne Hodson                    TVOC                          W65                  1:07:09 
   25 Michael Hill                     HAVOC                         M60                  1:09:02 
   26 Carole Chapman                   RAFO                          W50                  1:11:03 
   27 Keith Parkes                     DFOK                          M70                  1:11:04 
   28 Tony Biggs                       HAVOC                         M65                  1:11:18 
   29 Janet Biggs                      HAVOC                         W60                  1:11:52 
   30 Rebecca Dal Bon                  IND                           W21                  1:15:14 
   31 Irene Petersen                   CHIG                          W50                  1:19:32 

      Keith Marsden                    HH                            M70                       mp 
      Adam Leaf                        HH                            M50                       mp 



Blue  (42/42)  Preliminary results  16:26  

    1 Paul Pruzzna                     CUOC                          M18                    43:34 
    2 Kevin Fielding                   HH                            M45                    44:51 
    3 Timothy Platt                    IND                           M35                    45:49 
    4 Samuel Fielding                  HH                            M18                    46:15 
    5 Ade Chapman                      RAFO                          M50                    47:33 
    6 Mick Smith                       HH                            M65                    51:36 
    7 Todd Fallesen                    SLOW                          M21                    51:43 
    8 Gergo Nagy                       IND                           M21                    51:51 
    9 Stephen Borrill                  WAOC                          M40                    52:36 
   10 Jim Prowting                     TVOC                          M65                    54:20 
   11 David Hodson                     HH                            M50                    56:05 
   11 Jon Chandler                     IND                           M45                    56:05 
   13 Liam Marsh                       SO                            M18                    57:21 
   14 Andrew Evans                     DFOK                          M60                    57:50 
   15 Gyte Akstinaite                  OK Azuolas                    W21                    57:52 
   16 Mark Collins                     DFOK                          M55                    58:09 
   17 Andrea Rebora                    SLOW                          M45                    58:15 
   18 Neill Wates                      DFOK                          M40                    58:25 
   19 Joredan Kolev                    TVOC                          M21                    59:28 
   20 Nikolay Kolev                    TVOC                          M50                  1:03:09 
   21 David Saunders                   HH                            M55                  1:03:23 
   21 Helen Pruzzna                    CUOC                          W20                  1:03:23 
   23 Sam Hague                        WAOC                          M14                  1:04:57 
   24 Graham Sutton                    MV                            M65                  1:06:08 
   25 Chris Shaw                       HAVOC                         M65                  1:06:15 
   26 Jason Haigh                      CHIG                          M45                  1:06:44 
   27 Adam Dent                        CHIG                          M35                  1:06:52 
   28 Jason Dunning                    WAOC                          M40                  1:07:34 
   29 Helen Bickle                     WAOC                          W21                  1:08:11 
   30 Liam Ives                        CUOC                          M18                  1:08:21 
   30 Paul Hearn                       HH                            M50                  1:08:21 
   32 Stu Levene                       HH                            M45                  1:08:29 
   33 Rinat Akhmetov                   IND                           M21                  1:10:39 
   34 Geoff Goodwin                    DFOK                          M60                  1:12:52 
   35 John Van Rooyen                  SAX                           M65                  1:12:53 
   36 David Cave-Ayland                DFOK                          M65                  1:14:39 
   37 Vadim Pesenti                    DFOK                          M45                  1:16:23 
   38 Raffaella Marin                  SLOW                          W45                  1:16:50 
   39 Stewart Mills                    HAVOC                         M50                  1:18:36 
   40 Helen Hague                      WAOC                          W45                  1:21:01 
   41 Mike Elliot                      MV                            M60                  1:22:18 
   42 Jon Moore                        MV                            M65                  1:47:53