8.2km 235m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time | Southern | Excluded Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tim Must | TVOC | M40S | 58:18 | S | 0:31 |
2nd | Kostya Lutsenko | CHIG | M35S | 59:59 | S | 0:34 |
3rd | Sanni Kymalainen | TAMPEREEN PYRINTO | W18E | 64:22 | 0:20 | |
4th | Heather Hartman | INT | W40L | 70:17 | 0:26 | |
5th | Helen Marsden | HH | W35L | 72:00 | S | 0:36 |
6th | Ilze Skangale | Burkanciems | W40L | 80:39 | 1:05 | |
7th | Ann Roller | Järfälla OK | W40L | 82:00 | 0:28 | |
8th | Sheralee Bailey | DFOK | W40L | 83:50 | S | 0:29 |
9th | Emma Kettley | OD | W20E | 83:55 | 0:31 | |
10th | Linda Engen | Raumar Orientering | W20E | 84:56 | 0:23 | |
11th | Katherine Bett | SN | W18E | 87:02 | S | 0:29 |
12th | Neil Frankum | BKO | M40S | 87:19 | S | 0:44 |
13th | Carol Lovegrove | SN | W40L | 87:58 | S | 0:27 |
14th | Melanie Rayner | WIM | W40L | 88:00 | S | 0:40 |
15th | Lucy Thraves | SO | W18E | 90:38 | S | 0:39 |
16th | Bodil Karlsmose Kliem | Farum OK | W40L | 91:52 | 0:31 | |
17th | Harriet Lawson | DVO | W18E | 94:27 | 0:35 | |
18th | Joana Costa | GD4C | W20E | 97:49 | 0:29 | |
19th | David Dorling | DFOK | M40S | 99:15 | S | 0:28 |
20th | Lise Djurhuus Ipsen | Farum OK | W40L | 101:31 | 0:24 | |
21st | Marie Desrumaux | VALMO | W35L | 105:53 | 0:35 | |
22nd | Laura Parkes | HH | W20E | 106:00 | S | 0:24 |
23rd | Emma Harrison | EPOC | W40L | 108:19 | 0:41 | |
24th | Catherine Slade | SAX | W35L | 118:08 | S | 1:00 |
25th | David Frampton | HH | M40S | 120:22 | S | 0:43 |
26th | Sarah Binay | COBS | W18E | 129:55 | 0:28 | |
27th | Trish Lydon | LEI | W40L | 134:30 | 0:50 | |
28th | Armelle Mousseigne | COBS | W35L | 139:51 | 1:13 | |
29th | Marie Grendel | COBS | W40L | 149:08 | 0:48 | |
30th | John Clarke | SUFFOC | M40S | 158:01 | 1:05 | |
rtd | Neil Carter | SUFFOC | M35S | |||
m6-7 rtd | Shona Masson | SO | W18E | S | ||
rtd | Heather Phipps | AIRE | W40L | |||
m5 rtd | Carys Morgan | SWOC | W35L | |||
rtd | Lisa James | SOC | W40L | S | ||
rtd | Sarah Louise Francis | SN | W40L | S | ||
m2-12 m15-16 | Natalia Pereverzina | HH | W18E | 63:31 | S | 0:33 |
m12-18 | Amanda Crawshaw | EPOC | W40L | 84:11 | ||
m11-17 | David Harrison | EPOC | M40S | 100:59 | ||
m8 | Julia Jarvis | SO | W40L | 104:17 | S | 0:34 |
m17 | Alice Hodkinson | WAOC | W40L | 107:27 | 1:43 | |
m7 | Eric Joufret | COBS | M35S | 116:59 | 0:23 | |
m15-17 | David Float | HAVOC | M40S | 127:08 | S | 0:29 |