Pl Name Club Time
1 (51/51) Preliminary results 07 PM
1 Richardson Glen NOR 11:14
2 Schepisi Matthew SLOW 11:20
3 Crone Michael SLOW 11:26
4 Harrington Angus HH 11:38
5 Couldridge Paul SLOW 11:50
6 Balling Michael SLOW 11:57
7 Haigh Jason CHIG 13:28
7 Ushakov Dmitry LOK 13:28
9 Love John-Henry SOS 13:46
10 Brett Mike CHIG 13:47
11 Errington James HH 13:52
12 Costa Dinis LOK 13:53
13 Gilbert Jonathan NOR 13:54
14 Findlay-Robinson D SLOW 14:05
15 Haigh Owen CHIG 14:10
16 Warland Peter SOS 14:12
17 Elliott Andrew SUFFOC 14:19
18 Hickling Alan SAX 14:20
18 Chapman Ade RAFO 14:20
20 Harding Kevin HH 14:51
21 Errington Simon HH 15:02
22 Hodson David HH 15:11
23 Dixon David HH 15:15
24 McTurk Douglas HAVOC 15:26
25 Lau Kwun Him Himmy SLOW 15:30
26 Kolev Yordan TVOC 15:31
27 Muggeridge Michael HAVOC 15:42
28 Martin Peter SAX 16:00
29 Gilbert Ella NOR 16:01
30 Partridge Josh SOS 16:02
31 Haigh Lachlan CHIG 16:33
32 Robinson Andy SLOW 16:34
33 Kolev Nikolay TVOC 16:46
34 Wilkinson Clive SUFFOC 16:55
35 Brett Alan CHIG 17:03
36 Roper Vince SLOW 17:13
37 Levene Stu HH 17:18
37 Duffield John HH 17:18
39 Dedman Tim CHIG 17:36
39 Harrington Rod DFOK 17:36
41 Cleary Ronan LOK 17:51
42 Petersen Jakob CHIG 18:23
43 Langston Paul HH 18:53
44 Harden Tony IND 19:25
45 Harden Matthew IND 19:28
46 Leaf Adam HH 19:56
47 Dixon Matthew HH 21:09
48 Mason-Smith Daniel IND 21:49
Simmons Gary GO dns
Elgood Thomas CHIG dns
Henn Siobhan SLOW dns
2 (28/28) Preliminary results 07 PM
1 Harding Katrin SLOW 11:49
2 Partridge Daisy SOS 13:05
3 Harding Alison HH 13:27
4 Hickling Joanne SAX 13:32
5 Hansen Dorte Torpe SLOW 13:59
6 Carter Sue SLOW 14:36
7 Allen Philippa CHIG 14:51
8 Tam Fiona SLOW 14:57
9 Wilkinson Sally SUFFOC 15:11
10 Cracknell Chloë SOS 16:21
11 Harrington Isobel DFOK 16:48
12 Cooper Rachel HAVOC 16:56
13 Errington Helen HH 17:07
13 Drewitt Naomi DFOK 17:07
15 Chapman Carole RAFO 17:58
16 Warland Sharon SOS 18:00
17 Warland Lucy SOS 18:23
18 Hodson Viv HH 19:16
19 Popescu Anca SLOW 22:48
20 Goodwin Diane SLOW 23:22
21 Andrews Heather CHIG 23:50
22 Dixon Sarah HH 24:41
23 Saunders Alison HH 25:00
24 Hampton Helen CHIG 25:15
Cleary Julie LOK mp
Galvin Catherine LOK mp
Petersen Irene CHIG dns
Warwick-Munday Jul CHIG dns
3 (23/23) Preliminary results 07 PM
1 Rosen Alan HH 9:00
2 Rosen Janet HH 9:51
3 Smith Mick HH 9:56
4 McKerrow Don SLOW 10:02
5 Pribul Tim CHIG 10:09
6 Gristwood Philip MV 11:08
7 Greenwood Simon SAX 11:24
8 Brockbank Steve DFOK 11:39
9 Jenner Derek CHIG 12:55
10 Perry Mike SAX 12:56
11 Drew Christopher EBOR 13:41
12 Oldershaw Jeremy SAX 14:04
13 Drew Liz EBOR 14:10
14 West Ros CHIG 14:38
15 Campbell Robin CHIG 14:50
16 Pearson Philip CHIG 15:01
17 Elliot Mike MV 15:16
18 Pett Jacky NOR 21:48
19 Campbell Ruby CHIG 24:21
Prowting Jim TVOC mp
Taylor Jennifer CHIG dns
Evans Andrew DFOK dns
Goldingay Frances HH dns
4 (5/5) Preliminary results 07 PM
1 Errington Peter HH 8:59
2 Dixon Charlie HH 10:02
Partridge Ben SOS dns
Davis Stephen Chigwel dns
Maycraft Tony CHIG dns