Pl Name Club Time
1 (53/53) Preliminary results 59 PM
1 Crone Michael SLOW 12:23
2 Richardson Glen NOR 12:34
3 Schepisi Matthew SLOW 12:56
4 Couldridge Paul SLOW 13:37
5 Harrington Angus HH 14:33
6 Brett Mike CHIG 14:52
7 Gilbert Jonathan NOR 15:10
8 Chapman Ade RAFO 15:51
9 Love John-Henry SOS 16:01
10 Harding Kevin HH 16:14
10 Ushakov Dmitry LOK 16:14
12 Errington James HH 16:15
13 Haigh Jason CHIG 16:16
14 Findlay-Robinson D SLOW 16:20
15 Warland Peter SOS 16:40
16 McTurk Douglas HAVOC 16:41
17 Errington Simon HH 16:44
18 Hodson David HH 16:45
19 Muggeridge Michael HAVOC 16:48
20 Hickling Alan SAX 16:55
21 Dixon David HH 17:04
22 Costa Dinis LOK 17:09
23 Elliott Andrew SUFFOC 17:40
24 Roper Vince SLOW 17:42
25 Partridge Josh SOS 17:45
25 Martin Peter SAX 17:45
27 Haigh Owen CHIG 18:12
28 Kolev Yordan TVOC 18:18
29 Gilbert Ella NOR 18:44
30 Levene Stu HH 19:08
31 Harden Matthew IND 19:09
32 Robinson Andy SLOW 19:15
33 Dedman Tim CHIG 19:30
33 Elgood Thomas CHIG 19:30
35 Kolev Nikolay TVOC 20:00
36 Cleary Ronan LOK 20:22
37 Lau Kwun Him Himmy SLOW 20:35
38 Wilkinson Clive SUFFOC 20:41
39 Petersen Jakob CHIG 20:46
40 Haigh Lachlan CHIG 20:52
41 Harrington Rod DFOK 21:09
42 Duffield John HH 21:40
43 Leaf Adam HH 22:12
44 Harden Tony IND 22:46
45 Langston Paul HH 23:16
46 Henn Siobhan SLOW 25:52
47 Dixon Matthew HH 27:36
48 Mason-Smith Daniel IND 28:28
Simmons Gary GO mp
Brett Alan CHIG mp
Balling Michael SLOW mp
Harrington Bertie DFOK dns
Ward Andrew SO dns
2 (30/30) Preliminary results 59 PM
1 Partridge Daisy SOS 14:00
2 Harding Katrin SLOW 14:36
3 Hansen Dorte Torpe SLOW 15:42
4 Hickling Joanne SAX 16:16
5 Carter Sue SLOW 16:24
6 Harding Alison HH 16:30
7 Cracknell Chloë SOS 16:46
8 Tam Fiona SLOW 17:33
9 Allen Philippa CHIG 18:46
10 Wilkinson Sally SUFFOC 19:09
11 Harrington Isobel DFOK 19:20
12 Errington Helen HH 19:31
13 Drewitt Naomi DFOK 19:43
14 Chapman Carole RAFO 20:02
15 Cooper Rachel HAVOC 20:14
16 Warwick-Munday Jul CHIG 22:47
17 Hodson Viv HH 23:29
18 Galvin Catherine LOK 23:47
19 Saunders Alison HH 24:30
20 Petersen Irene CHIG 24:43
21 Warland Lucy SOS 25:22
22 Warland Sharon SOS 25:51
23 Andrews Heather CHIG 26:34
24 Hampton Helen CHIG 26:58
25 Dixon Sarah HH 27:39
26 Popescu Anca SLOW 28:49
27 Goodwin Diane SLOW 35:57
28 Patel Alpesh & Dey Chigwel 56:30
Cleary Julie LOK mp
Patel Priten & Tri Chigwel mp
3 (25/25) Preliminary results 59 PM
1 Rosen Alan HH 9:45
2 McKerrow Don SLOW 10:43
3 Smith Mick HH 10:52
4 Pribul Tim CHIG 11:11
5 Prowting Jim TVOC 11:21
6 Rosen Janet HH 11:45
7 Gristwood Philip MV 12:21
8 Greenwood Simon SAX 12:22
9 Brockbank Steve DFOK 13:15
10 Jenner Derek CHIG 13:27
11 Drew Liz EBOR 14:27
12 Drew Christopher EBOR 15:10
13 Oldershaw Jeremy SAX 15:28
14 Elliot Mike MV 15:31
15 Perry Mike SAX 15:43
16 West Ros CHIG 16:27
17 Campbell Robin CHIG 17:39
18 Goldingay Frances HH 19:50
19 Pearson Philip CHIG 19:57
20 Pett Jacky NOR 20:36
21 Taylor Jennifer CHIG 24:47
22 Campbell Ruby CHIG 31:11
23 Murphie Charles IND 35:50
24 Afshanti Louis IND 36:14
Evans Andrew DFOK dns
4 (8/8) Preliminary results 59 PM
1 Partridge Ben SOS 6:25
2 Dixon Charlie HH 7:03
3 Charles Murphie IND 7:28
4 Afshanti Louis IND 7:45
5 Errington Peter HH 9:52
6 Patel Alpesh & Dey Chigwel 15:22
7 Davis Stephen Chigwel 19:15
Patel Priten & Tri Chigwel mp